Price Ledger
Last captured: 2026-08-24

Compare by pack size

Zwarte bonen

Grouped into product families (same brand + name); pack sizes are compared by €/unit only within a family, never across unrelated products.

AH Terra Zwarte bonen

Cheapest: €2.35/kg 400 g

Ranked by price per kg/L/unit; cheapest first. Each SKU shows its latest observation. Click any column header to re-sort.
Product Size Price now €/unit Bonus Promo Last seen
AH Terra Zwarte bonen cheapest 400 g €0.94 €2.35/kg Y Standing · 10% off this week 2026-08-24
AH Terra Zwarte bonen 200 g €0.71 €3.55/kg Y Standing · 10% off this week 2026-08-24

Valle del sole Zwarte oogbonen

Cheapest: €3.66/kg 900 g

Ranked by price per kg/L/unit; cheapest first. Each SKU shows its latest observation. Click any column header to re-sort.
Product Size Price now €/unit Bonus Promo Last seen
Valle del sole Zwarte oogbonen cheapest 900 g €3.29 €3.66/kg N 2026-08-24

Hak Zwarte bonen

Cheapest: €3.92/kg 380 g

Ranked by price per kg/L/unit; cheapest first. Each SKU shows its latest observation. Click any column header to re-sort.
Product Size Price now €/unit Bonus Promo Last seen
Hak Zwarte bonen cheapest 380 g €1.49 €3.92/kg N 2026-08-24
Hak Zwarte bonen 225 g €2.19 €9.73/kg N 2026-08-24
Hak Zwarte bonen 4-pack 4 ct €5.36 €1.34/each Y Standing · 10% volume discount this week Online only 2026-08-24
Hak Zwarte bonen 4-pack 4 ct €7.88 €1.97/each Y Standing · 10% volume discount this week Online only 2026-08-24

Amaizin Biologische zwarte bonen

Cheapest: €4.47/kg 400 g

Ranked by price per kg/L/unit; cheapest first. Each SKU shows its latest observation. Click any column header to re-sort.
Product Size Price now €/unit Bonus Promo Last seen
Amaizin Biologische zwarte bonen cheapest 400 g €1.79 €4.47/kg Y Standing · 10% off this week 2026-08-24

Bonduelle Zwarte bonen

Cheapest: €4.97/kg 400 g

Ranked by price per kg/L/unit; cheapest first. Each SKU shows its latest observation. Click any column header to re-sort.
Product Size Price now €/unit Bonus Promo Last seen
Bonduelle Zwarte bonen cheapest 400 g €1.99 €4.97/kg N 2026-08-24
Bonduelle Zwarte bonen 200 g €1.59 €7.95/kg N 2026-08-24

AH Terra Biologisch zwarte bonen

Cheapest: €6.97/kg 360 g

Ranked by price per kg/L/unit; cheapest first. Each SKU shows its latest observation. Click any column header to re-sort.
Product Size Price now €/unit Bonus Promo Last seen
AH Terra Biologisch zwarte bonen cheapest 360 g €2.51 €6.97/kg Y Standing · 10% off this week 2026-08-24

Bold Bean Co Queen zwarte bonen

Cheapest: €7.00/kg 570 g

Ranked by price per kg/L/unit; cheapest first. Each SKU shows its latest observation. Click any column header to re-sort.
Product Size Price now €/unit Bonus Promo Last seen
Bold Bean Co Queen zwarte bonen cheapest 570 g €3.99 €7.00/kg N 2026-08-24

Bonduelle Bonduelle Zwarte bonen

Ranked by price per kg/L/unit; cheapest first. Each SKU shows its latest observation. Click any column header to re-sort.
Product Size Price now €/unit Bonus Promo Last seen
Bonduelle Bonduelle Zwarte bonen 6-pack 6 ct €8.59 €1.43/each Y Standing · 10% volume discount this week Online only 2026-08-24
Bonduelle Bonduelle Zwarte bonen 3-pack 3 ct €4.53 €1.51/each Y Standing · 5% volume discount this week Online only 2026-08-24